Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neukirchner,Pascal | FM | 2214 | SK Gründau | GER | 1999 | |
2 | Petersen,Henrik | 2176 | SV 03/25 Koblenz | GER | 2004 | ||
3 | Sydykov,Bayastan | 2167 | SK 1858 Gießen | KGZ | 2011 | ||
4 | Kiese,Matthias,Prof. | CM | 2137 | Bochumer Schachverei | GER | 1971 | |
5 | Villip,Sofiia | 2095 | W | SK 1858 Gießen | UKR | 1981 | |
6 | Gudok,Viktor | IM | 2074 | Schachverein Kreuzta | UKR | 1960 | |
7 | Fritz,Marius | 2058 | M | SC Fulda | GER | 1992 | |
8 | Kerz,Markus | 2022 | M | Vereinslos | GER | 1967 | |
9 | von Auer,Ulrich | 2009 | SV Oberursel | GER | 1969 | ||
10 | Lenhardt,Manfred | 1995 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | GER | 1962 | ||
11 | Weil,Volker | 1955 | SC Steinbach | GER | 1968 | ||
12 | Blaschke,Henri Johan | 1955 | SK Vellmar 1950 | GER | 1992 | ||
13 | Schäfer,Heiko | 1951 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e | GER | 1963 | ||
14 | Emig,Nils | 1936 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | 1998 | ||
15 | Dubinker,Philipp | 1934 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | 2008 | ||
16 | Weil,Michael | 1894 | SC Steinbach | GER | 1964 | ||
17 | Cerasi,Umberto | 1894 | Gambit Bonnevoie | ITA | 1963 | ||
18 | Qayumi,Roman | 1887 | SK Stadtallendorf | GER | 1997 | ||
19 | Zenker,Othmar | 1886 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | 1962 | ||
20 | Dorfner,Jeremias | 1880 | TV-Großostheim 1900 | GER | 2008 | ||
21 | Stehning,Ralf | 1876 | SF Braunfels | GER | 1971 | ||
22 | Ottway,Christopher | 1873 | Biebertaler Schachfr | GER | 1988 | ||
23 | Keuth,Gerd Erich | 1860 | SK Herborn 1946 | GER | 1942 | ||
24 | Kail,Sindy | 1850 | W | SK 1925 Großwallstad | GER | 2000 | |
25 | Hessler Carbonell,Lo | 1829 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | 1999 | ||
26 | Engert,Kiyan | 1809 | Biebertaler Schachfr | GER | 2003 | ||
27 | Termer,Ron | 1804 | SK 1858 Gießen | GER | 2005 | ||
28 | Zargaran,Sepas | 1803 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | 2014 | ||
29 | Nesar,Abdul Musawer | 1800 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wies | 1997 | |||
30 | Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid | 1787 | W | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 1955 | |
31 | Jagodkin,Dmitry | 1782 | Schachsportverein Bu | GER | 1977 | ||
32 | Mamous,Ahmad | 1777 | SK 1858 Gießen | GER | 1974 | ||
33 | Sitzler,Matthias | 1770 | SK Durlach | GER | 1972 | ||
34 | Schmieder,Stefan | 1762 | SC Steinbach | GER | 1984 | ||
35 | Henzelmann,Klaus | 1761 | Sfr. Wieseck | GER | 1965 | ||
36 | Schmitz,Constantin | 1759 | Düsseldorfer Schachv | GER | 2011 | ||
37 | Juhnke,Peter | 1735 | SC Eschborn 1974 | GER | 1958 | ||
38 | Stehning,Toni | 1734 | SF Braunfels | GER | 2012 | ||
39 | Rabiya,Karim | 1734 | SK Niederbrechen 194 | GER | 1965 | ||
40 | Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao | 1732 | Sabt Frankfurter TV | GER | 1996 | ||
41 | Riedel, Thomas | 1730 | Vereinslos | 2003 | |||
42 | Stiller,Björn | 1716 | SSG Hungen-Lich | GER | 1973 | ||
43 | Himmelspacht,Maxim | 1713 | SK 1858 Gießen | GER | 2009 | ||
44 | Raghavan,Badrinaraya | 1713 | SK 1858 Gießen | GER | 1980 | ||
45 | Meyer-Jany,Marcel | 1704 | SK Herborn 1946 | GER | 1994 | ||
46 | Pradeep,Harshill | 1702 | SK Bickenbach | GER | 2014 | ||
47 | Feick,Claas Marten | 1685 | SF Neuberg | GER | 2010 | ||
48 | Rößing,Jona | 1641 | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | GER | 2001 | ||
49 | Noll,Raphael | 1633 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | 2013 | ||
50 | Stehning,Michel | 1610 | SF Braunfels | GER | 2008 | ||
51 | Robinson,Jack | 1606 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | 1973 | |
52 | Abou Dmagh,Mohammad | SK 1858 Gießen | ? | 1970 |